• Volledig programma

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortStatusScheidsVeldDetails
    09-08-2020 10:30Longa '30 3Ruurlo 2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenE
    11-08-2020 12:00HSC'21 1Longa'30 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    13-08-2020 20:00FC Winterswijk VR1Longa '30 VR1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    15-08-2020 14:00DZC'68 1Longa'30 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    15-08-2020 18:00Longa '30 2DZC '68 O23OefenwedstrijdTe spelenA
    16-08-2020 11:30Longa .30 3AZC Zutphen 2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenA
    18-08-2020 20:00Longa'30 1Grol 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenA
    18-08-2020 20:00FC Eibergen VR1Longa '30 VR1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    22-08-2020 17:00Longa'30 1AZSV 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenA
    23-08-2020 10:00SC Westervoort VR1Longa '30 VR1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    23-08-2020 11:00Longa '30 3VIOD Doetinchem 2OefenwedstrijdTe spelenE
    23-08-2020 12:00Longa '30 2Vaassen 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenA
    25-08-2020 20:00Longa '30 1FC Winterswijk 1OefenwedstrijdTe spelenA
    27-08-2020 19:30SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR1Longa '30 VR1OefenwedstrijdTe spelen
    29-08-2020 08:30Longa '30 JO13-3Eldenia JO13-4bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 08:30Longa'30 JO13-2Veluwezoom JO13-1bekerTe spelenveld 2
    29-08-2020 08:30FC Winterswijk MO13-1Longa '30 MO13-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 10:30Vosseveld JO15-1GLonga '30 JO15-5bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 11:00ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC MO15-1Longa '30 MO15-1bekerTe spelenveld 2-SDOUC veld 2
    29-08-2020 11:30Longa '30 JO15-6Halle JO15-1bekerTe spelenveld 2
    29-08-2020 11:30Longa '30 JO15-4ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 11:30Grol JO13-1GLonga '30 JO13-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 12:30SP Lochem JO15-3Longa '30 JO15-3bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 12:30FC Zutphen MO17-1Longa '30 MO17-2bekerTe spelenveld 3
    29-08-2020 13:00Longa '30 JO15-1AZSV JO15-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 13:00FC Winterswijk JO19-3Longa '30 JO19-2bekerTe spelenveld 2
    29-08-2020 13:30Vorden JO17-3Longa '30 JO17-3bekerTe spelenveld 3
    29-08-2020 13:30RKZVC JO15-1Longa '30 JO15-2bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 14:00NEO JO19-1Longa '30 JO19-1bekerTe spelenveld 1-NEO veld 1
    29-08-2020 14:30Sprinkhanen MO19-1dLonga '30 MO19-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    29-08-2020 14:45Longa '30 JO17-4FC Dinxperlo JO17-3bekerTe spelenveld 2
    29-08-2020 14:45Longa '30 JO19-3SVBV JO19-1bekerTe spelenveld 3
    29-08-2020 15:00Longa '30 JO17-2RKZVC JO17-1bekerTe spelenveld 4
    29-08-2020 15:15Longa '30 JO17-1Sparta E. JO17-2bekerTe spelenveld 1
    30-08-2020 09:00Longa '30 5Grol 6bekerTe spelenveld 1
    30-08-2020 09:30Longa '30 4Bredevoort 2bekerTe spelenveld 3
    30-08-2020 09:30RKZVC 6Longa '30 12bekerTe spelenveld 2
    30-08-2020 09:30FC Winterswijk 11Longa '30 11bekerTe spelenveld 3
    30-08-2020 10:00W.V.V.'34 2Longa '30 3bekerTe spelenveld 1
    30-08-2020 10:00VIOS B. 7Longa '30 13bekerTe spelenveld 2
    30-08-2020 10:30Longa '30 2Grol 2bekerTe spelenveld 2
    30-08-2020 10:30Etten 2Longa '30 7bekerTe spelenveld 2
    30-08-2020 11:00Longa '30 VR1Witkampers VR2bekerTe spelenveld 1
    30-08-2020 11:00Longa '30 10AD '69 3bekerTe spelenveld 4
    30-08-2020 11:30Longa '30 9Grol 4bekerTe spelenveld 3
    30-08-2020 11:30Longa '30 8ST: SDOUC/Ulftse Boys 3bekerTe spelenveld 5
    30-08-2020 12:00FC Winterswijk 7Longa '30 6bekerTe spelenveld 1
    05-09-2020 08:30Longa '30 MO13-1FC Dinxperlo MO13-1bekerTe spelenveld 1
    05-09-2020 10:00Longa '30 JO13-1FC Winterswijk JO13-1GbekerTe spelenveld 1
    05-09-2020 10:15FC Bergh JO15-2Longa '30 JO15-4bekerTe spelenVeld 1