• Volledig programma

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamSoortStatusScheidsVeldDetails
    25-05-2022 19:00Longa '30 JO17-4FC Trias JO17-5JMregulierTe spelenK. (Karel) AnkersmitA
    26-05-2022 14:30SV MeerssenLonga '30regulierTe spelenS.J.M. (Steve) Janssenveld 1
    27-05-2022 19:30Longa '30 VR1SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 19:30Grol 35+1Longa '30 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 19:30Grol 45+2Longa '30 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 20:00Longa '30 VR2ST Borne/Zenderen Vooruit VR 1regulierTe spelenE
    27-05-2022 20:00Longa '30 35+1FC Dinxperlo 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 20:00Longa '30 45+1SJO/SSA HMC '17 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 20:00FC Winterswijk 5Longa '30 8regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdVeld 2
    27-05-2022 20:00Grol 35+4Longa '30 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 20:00FC Dinxperlo VR1Longa '30 VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 20:30Longa '30 35+2SJO/SSA HMC '17 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 20:30Longa '30 VR1Ajax B VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 20:30KSV 35+1Longa '30 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 20:30AD '69 45+1Longa '30 45+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 21:00Longa '30 35+1RKZVC 35+1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 21:00KSV 35+2Longa '30 35+2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 21:30Longa '30 35+2FC Eibergen 35+4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    27-05-2022 21:30AZSV VR2Longa '30 VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-05-2022 08:30Longa '30 JO12-3SC Meddo JO12-1regulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-05-2022 08:30Longa '30 JO9-2FC Winterswijk JO9-3JMregulierTe spelenE1
    28-05-2022 08:30Longa '30 JO8-3AZSV JO8-2regulierTe spelenA2
    28-05-2022 08:30Longa '30 JO9-3DEO JO9-2JMregulierTe spelenE2
    28-05-2022 08:30Longa '30 JO8-1Ruurlo JO8-1regulierTe spelenA1
    28-05-2022 08:30DZC '68 JO11-1JMLonga '30 JO11-1JMregulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-05-2022 08:30FC Winterswijk JO9-4JMLonga '30 JO9-4JMregulierTe spelenHV B2
    28-05-2022 08:30ZZC'20 JO8-1JMLonga '30 JO8-2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-05-2022 08:30VIOD JO10-1Longa '30 JO10-2regulierTe spelenVELD 3B
    28-05-2022 08:45SJO HSC - Buurse JO9-1Longa '30 JO9-1regulierTe spelenVeld 1
    28-05-2022 09:00Ruurlo JO10-2Longa '30 JO10-3JMregulierTe spelen1A-1
    28-05-2022 10:00Longa '30 MO13-1Spcl. Brummen MO13-1regulierTe spelenH. (Hans) SirondeE
    28-05-2022 10:00Longa '30 JO11-2FC Winterswijk JO11-3JMregulierTe spelenA2
    28-05-2022 10:00Longa '30 JO12-1DCS JO12-1regulierTe spelenA1
    28-05-2022 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-3JMLonga '30 JO8-4regulierTe spelenveld 1
    28-05-2022 10:00DZC '68 JO12-4JMLonga '30 JO12-2JMregulierTe spelenveld 3
    28-05-2022 10:15Longa '30 JO10-4JMLochem SP JO10-4JMregulierTe spelenB1
    28-05-2022 11:15Grol JO13-1Longa '30 JO13-1JMregulierTe spelenJ.B.P. (Sjonnie) Wijnbergveld 1
    28-05-2022 11:30ST: Longa'30/Grol JG1Eldenia JG1regulierTe spelenE1
    28-05-2022 11:30Longa '30 JO15-1JMSP Lochem JO15-1regulierTe spelenA
    28-05-2022 13:30Longa '30 JO17-1JMSchalkhaar JO17-1regulierTe spelenS.H. (Sem) SchrijverA
    28-05-2022 15:00BWO JO19-1Longa '30 JO19-1regulierTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    29-05-2022 09:30Longa '30 5SC Meddo 2regulierTe spelenE
    29-05-2022 10:00SJO MEC/Bredevoort VR2Longa '30 VR2regulierTe spelenveld 1
    29-05-2022 10:30Longa '30 2RKHVV 2regulierTe spelenG.J.C. (Erno) HanninkA
    29-05-2022 10:30SP Rekken 2Longa '30 4regulierTe spelenveld 2
    29-05-2022 11:00De Tukkers VR2Longa '30 VR1regulierTe spelenveld 1
    29-05-2022 11:00VIOS B. 5Longa '30 12regulierTe spelenM.H.W. (Hennie) BokstartHoofdveld
    29-05-2022 11:15TVC '28 3Longa '30 3regulierTe spelenA.J. (Bert) Eulinkveld 4
    29-05-2022 11:30Longa '30 13Gendringen 3regulierTe spelenE
    29-05-2022 14:00Longa '30UDI'19/CSUregulierTe spelenA.J.F. (Arthur) MiddenA