•   

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumAccommodatieThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    18-02-2020 20:00Sportpark NaederhuyseSc Westervoort VR1Longa '30 VR16 - 2
    16-02-2020 14:30Sportpark de Oude LandenNuenenLonga '301 - 3
    16-02-2020 13:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 3FC Trias 20 - 1
    16-02-2020 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 11FC Winterswijk 88 - 1
    16-02-2020 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 6AD '69 21 - 1
    16-02-2020 11:15Sportpark De GreuneBon Boys 5Longa '30 121 - 3
    16-02-2020 11:15Sportpark Dèl-Akker Erix 2Longa '30 54 - 3
    16-02-2020 11:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 10SP Haarlo 25 - 0
    16-02-2020 10:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 2RKZVC 20 - 1
    16-02-2020 10:30Sportpark 't KonderSC Meddo 2Longa '30 73 - 2
    16-02-2020 09:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 4Etten 24 - 0
    16-02-2020 09:00Sportpark 't RikkelderRuurlo 3Longa '30 80 - 1
    15-02-2020 15:15Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO17-1ATC '65 JO17-10 - 1
    15-02-2020 15:15Sportpark SchalkshofJonge Kracht JO19-1Longa '30 JO19-11 - 7
    15-02-2020 15:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO19-2DZC '68 JO19-25 - 2
    15-02-2020 13:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO17-2FC Dinxperlo JO17-22 - 0
    15-02-2020 13:00Sportpark 't HuitinkveldFC Trias JO19-4Longa '30 JO19-31 - 5
    15-02-2020 13:00Sportpark JaspersFC Winterswijk JO17-5Longa '30 JO17-43 - 7
    15-02-2020 13:00Sportpark LeussinkparkWitkampers JO15-2GLonga '30 JO15-34 - 1
    15-02-2020 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO15-4DEO JO15-2G0 - 4
    15-02-2020 11:30Sportpark 't RikkelderRuurlo JO13-4GLonga '30 JO13-34 - 5
    15-02-2020 10:45Sportpark JaspersFC Winterswijk JO15-2GLonga '30 JO15-23 - 0
    15-02-2020 10:30Sportpark De PinkenbergVVO MO17-1Longa '30 MO17-28 - 2
    15-02-2020 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO12-1FC Berghuizen JO12-13 - 2
    15-02-2020 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO11-1Eerbeekse Boys JO11-13 - 8
    15-02-2020 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga'30 JO13-2AZSV JO13-23 - 0
    15-02-2020 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO11-4FC Trias JO11-53 - 7
    15-02-2020 10:00Sportpark VillekampAZSV JO14-1Longa '30 JO14-11 - 3
    15-02-2020 10:00Sportpark VillekampAZSV JO12-2Longa '30 JO12-25 - 8
    15-02-2020 09:45Sportpark Be Quick '28Be Quick '28 JO15-1GLonga '30 JO15-13 - 0
    15-02-2020 09:30Sportpark De Greune WeideRKZVC JO11-2Longa '30 JO11-35 - 3
    15-02-2020 09:30Sportpark Keijenburgse BoysKeijenburgse Boys MO11-1Longa '30 MO11-12 - 1
    15-02-2020 08:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO12-4AZSV JO12-42 - 2
    15-02-2020 08:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 MO13-1AZSV MO13-12 - 3
    15-02-2020 08:30Sportpark JaspersFC Winterswijk JO11-2GLonga '30 JO11-23 - 3