•   

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumAccommodatieThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    22-05-2019 19:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 MO17-1ST: Etten/VVG '25 MO17-15 - 1
    22-05-2019 19:00Sportpark EndemansdijkMarkelo MO17-1Longa '30 MO17-24 - 1
    21-05-2019 20:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 4Spcl. Brummen 24 - 5
    20-05-2019 19:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO17-4ST: VVG '25/Etten JO17-32 - 3
    19-05-2019 14:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 1Stevo 11 - 1
    19-05-2019 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 9SP Haarlo 24 - 1
    19-05-2019 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 7Erix 35 - 0
    19-05-2019 11:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga'30 VR1FC Trias VR11 - 6
    19-05-2019 11:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 VR2Gendringen VR22 - 0
    19-05-2019 11:00Sportpark 't HuitinkveldFC Trias 2Longa '30 30 - 1
    19-05-2019 10:00Sportpark HengelderDCS 2Longa'30 22 - 0
    19-05-2019 10:00Sportpark De WiekenRietmolen 3Longa '30 101 - 4
    19-05-2019 09:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 8SP Rekken 510 - 0
    19-05-2019 09:30Sportpark Den TappenMEC 3Longa '30 61 - 4
    19-05-2019 09:30Sportpark JaspersFC Winterswijk 4Longa '30 43 - 0
    19-05-2019 09:15Sportpark 't HuitinkveldFC Trias 4Longa '30 113 - 0
    19-05-2019 09:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 5Witkampers 42 - 5
    18-05-2019 15:15Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO19-1TVC '28 JO19-13 - 4
    18-05-2019 15:15Sportpark JaspersFC Winterswijk MO17-1Longa '30 MO17-11 - 3
    18-05-2019 14:45Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO17-2FC Winterswijk JO17-36 - 3
    18-05-2019 14:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO19-4Terborg JO19-13 - 2
    18-05-2019 14:30Sportpark VillekampAZSV JO19-3Longa '30 JO19-32 - 7
    18-05-2019 14:30Sportpark OberinkVarsseveld JO19-1Longa '30 JO19-25 - 1
    18-05-2019 13:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO17-4DZC '68 JO17-72 - 3
    18-05-2019 13:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO14-1Excelsior '31 JO14-12 - 1
    18-05-2019 13:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 MO17-2AZSV MO17-24 - 2
    18-05-2019 13:00Sportpark Groot ScholtenhagenST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-4Longa '30 JO17-34 - 6
    18-05-2019 13:00Sportpark De GreuneBon Boys JO15-3Longa '30 JO15-20 - 5
    18-05-2019 13:00Sportpark 't KonderMeddo SC JO15-1GLonga '30 JO15-31 - 1
    18-05-2019 12:00Sportpark Be Quick '28Be Quick '28 JO17-1Longa '30 JO17-11 - 3
    18-05-2019 11:45Longa'30 sportcomplexST: Longa '30/Grol JG2Loenermark JG111 - 4
    18-05-2019 11:45Sportpark De BoshoekMvR JO13-1Longa '30 JO13-22 - 4
    18-05-2019 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 MO15-3AZSV MO15-22 - 3
    18-05-2019 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO15-4FC Winterswijk JO15-42 - 8
    18-05-2019 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 MO15-2Helios MO15-15 - 0
    18-05-2019 11:00Sportpark 't HoutbroekAjax B JO13-1Longa '30 JO13-36 - 1
    18-05-2019 10:45Sportpark JaspersFC Winterswijk JO11-3Longa '30 JO11-45 - 9
    18-05-2019 10:30Sportpark SchutlandenDe Weide JO15-1Longa '30 JO15-10 - 1
    18-05-2019 10:30Sportpark De BezelhorstDoetinchem JO11-1Longa '30 JO11-27 - 2
    18-05-2019 10:30Sportcomplex 't MeijerinkFC Zutphen JO12-1Longa '30 JO12-211 - 0
    18-05-2019 10:15Sportpark 't OerseveldST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV JO12-1Longa '30 JO12-30 - 8
    18-05-2019 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO11-3DVC '26 JO11-36 - 0
    18-05-2019 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 MO13-1Ulftse Boys MO13-10 - 1
    18-05-2019 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO11-1Rood Zwart JO11-10 - 1
    18-05-2019 10:00Sportpark 't HuitinkveldFC Trias JO13-1Longa '30 JO13-12 - 4
    18-05-2019 09:30Sportpark Pol deZelhem MO11-1Longa '30 MO11-14 - 2
    18-05-2019 08:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO12-4FC Eibergen JO12-31 - 6
    18-05-2019 08:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO13-4Lochuizen JO13-1G6 - 0
    17-05-2019 20:50Sportpark 't KonderGrol 35+4Longa '30 35+11 - 0
    17-05-2019 20:10Sportpark 't KonderLonga '30 35+1Grol 35+31 - 1
    17-05-2019 19:50Sportpark 't KonderAD '69 35+1Longa '30 35+16 - 0
    17-05-2019 19:30Sportpark 't KonderLonga '30 35+1SC Meddo 35+10 - 5
    16-05-2019 19:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 6VIOD 52 - 4