Wedstrijddatum | Accommodatie | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 11:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 8 | SC Meddo 2 | 1 - 5 | ||
17-03-2024 11:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 6 | Pax 5 | 1 - 2 | ||
17-03-2024 11:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 11 | Varsseveld 4 | 1 - 1 | ||
17-03-2024 11:15 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 2 | Rohda Raalte 2 | 0 - 0 | ||
17-03-2024 11:15 | Sportpark De Bijenkamp | FC Eibergen 4 | Longa '30 12 | 5 - 4 | ||
17-03-2024 11:15 | Sportpark De Grote Moat | TVC '28 VR1 | Longa '30 VR1 | 5 - 0 | ||
17-03-2024 11:15 | Sportpark 't Huitinkveld | FC Trias 2 | Longa '30 3 | 0 - 2 | ||
17-03-2024 10:00 | Sportpark De Buitenham | GWVV 2 | Longa '30 4 | 2 - 5 | ||
17-03-2024 09:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 7 | Concordia-W 6 | 3 - 1 | ||
17-03-2024 09:15 | Sportpark 't Huitinkveld | FC Trias 4 | Longa '30 9 | 0 - 10 | ||
17-03-2024 09:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 10 | GSV '63 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 15:15 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO17-1 | FC Trias JO17-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 15:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO19-4 | FC Trias JO19-4 | 1 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 15:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO19-2 | ST: Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO19-1 | 3 - 5 | ||
16-03-2024 15:00 | Sportpark Norschoten | SDV Barneveld | Longa '30 | 0 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 15:00 | Sportpark de Korenakker | sv Loil JO19-1 | Longa '30 JO19-3 | 4 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 15:00 | Sportpark Endemansdijk | Markelo JO19-1 | Longa '30 JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 13:15 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 MO17-1 | SJO UNO'21 MO17-1 | 2 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 13:15 | Sportpark De Gelenberg | DIO '30 JO12-1 | Longa '30 JO12-1 | 5 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 13:15 | Sportpark Marinus van Rooijen | FC Bergh MO20-1 | Longa '30 MO20-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 13:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO17-2 | FC Winterswijk JO17-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 13:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO17-4 | FC Winterswijk JO17-3 | 10 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 13:00 | Sportpark De Sonders | VIOS B. JO15-1JM | Longa '30 JO15-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 13:00 | Sportpark Mariëndaal | Angerlo Vooruit JO14-1 | Longa '30 JO14-2JM | 5 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 11:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO14-3JM | SV Basteom JO14-1JM | 6 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 11:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO17-3JM | SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-4 | 5 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 11:30 | Sportpark 't Huitinkveld | FC Trias MO15-1 | Longa'30 MO15-2 (9-tal) | 3 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 11:00 | Sportcomplex 't Meijerink | FC Zutphen MO15-1 | Longa '30 MO15-1 | 2 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 10:15 | Sportpark Villekamp | SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO14-1JM | Longa '30 JO14-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 10:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO11-3JM | SP Rekken JO11-1JM | 2 - 8 | ||
16-03-2024 10:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO11-4JM | FC Eibergen JO11-4JM | 14 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 10:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO13-2 | FC Winterswijk JO13-2JM | 2 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 10:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 JO12-4JM | Varsseveld JO12-2 | 4 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 10:00 | Sportcomplex Hanzepark | AZC JO13-1JM | Longa '30 JO13-1JM | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 09:45 | Sportpark Pol de | ZZC'20 JO15-1 | Longa '30 JO15-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 09:30 | Sportpark 't Hach | HMC'17 JO12-1JM | Longa '30 JO12-2JM | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 08:30 | Sportpark 't Welink | FC Dinxperlo, JO13-4JM | Longa '30 JO13-3JM | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 08:30 | Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2) | DZC '68 JO11-3 | Longa '30 JO11-1 | 0 - 4 | ||
15-03-2024 22:00 | Sportpark De Greune Weide | RKZVC 35+1 | Longa '30 35+3 | 2 - 1 | ||
15-03-2024 21:30 | Sportpark De Greune Weide | Longa '30 35+3 | HMC '17 35+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 21:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 35+1 | Longa '30 35+2 | 2 - 3 | ||
15-03-2024 21:00 | Sportpark De Bijenkamp | Longa '30 35+4 | FC Eibergen 35+5 | 0 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 21:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 35+2 | FC Eibergen 35+3 | 1 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 21:00 | Sportpark 't Hach | Longa '30 45+2 | HMC '17 45+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 21:00 | Sportpark De Greune Weide | AZSV 35+1 | Longa '30 35+3 | 0 - 3 | ||
15-03-2024 21:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Grol 35+4 | Longa '30 35+1 | 0 - 3 | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 VR18+1 | FC Winterswijk VR18+3 | 1 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | Sportpark Dèl-Akker | Erix 45+2 | Longa '30 45+1 | 1 - 3 | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | Sportpark De Bijenkamp | Grol 35+2 | Longa '30 35+4 | 1 - 1 | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | KSV 35+1 | Longa '30 35+2 | 0 - 3 | ||
15-03-2024 20:30 | Sportpark 't Hach | RKZVC 45+2 | Longa '30 45+2 | 2 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 20:00 | Sportpark Dèl-Akker | Longa '30 45+1 | Grol 45+2 | 3 - 1 | ||
15-03-2024 20:00 | Sportpark De Bijenkamp | Longa '30 35+4 | HMC '17 35+2 | 0 - 4 | ||
15-03-2024 20:00 | Sportpark De Greune Weide | Longa '30 35+3 | Halle 35+1 | 1 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 20:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 35+1 | FC Eibergen 35+3 | 1 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 20:00 | Sportpark 't Hach | Longa '30 45+2 | AZSV 45+1 | 2 - 1 | ||
15-03-2024 20:00 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | HMC '17 VR18+1 | Longa '30 VR18+1 | 1 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 19:30 | Sportpark Dèl-Akker | Longa '30 45+1 | RKZVC 45+1 | 1 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 19:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 35+2 | Grol 35+4 | 3 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 19:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 VR18+1 | Grol VR18+1 | 0 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 19:30 | Sportpark De Bijenkamp | FC Eibergen 35+2 | Longa '30 35+4 | 0 - 1 | ||
15-03-2024 19:30 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | KSV 35+1 | Longa '30 35+1 | 0 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 19:30 | Sportpark 't Hach | AD '69 45+1 | Longa '30 45+2 | 0 - 0 | ||
14-03-2024 20:15 | Longa'30 sportcomplex | Longa '30 8 | HMC '17 2 | 6 - 2 |