•   

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumAccommodatieThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    02-10-2022 14:30Sportpark De Braaken HVCHLonga '300 - 3
    02-10-2022 12:00Sportpark 't BraamveldWarnsveldse Boys VR1Longa '30 VR13 - 2
    02-10-2022 12:00Sportpark JaspersFC Winterswijk 8Longa '30 125 - 0
    02-10-2022 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 13FC Trias 41 - 2
    02-10-2022 11:15Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 2TVC '28 20 - 8
    02-10-2022 11:15Sportpark Dèl-Akker Erix 2Longa '30 87 - 1
    02-10-2022 11:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 10Bredevoort 22 - 3
    02-10-2022 10:30Sportpark De BezelhorstDoetinchem 3Longa '30 43 - 0
    02-10-2022 10:30Sportpark 't KonderSC Meddo 2Longa '30 53 - 1
    02-10-2022 10:00Sportpark Ruperts ErveW.V.V.'34 2Longa '30 33 - 2
    02-10-2022 10:00Sportpark DichterenVIOD 4Longa '30 112 - 3
    02-10-2022 09:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 6FC Dinxperlo 33 - 0
    01-10-2022 15:15Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO19-1FC Trias JO19-12 - 0
    01-10-2022 15:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO17-2SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-22 - 5
    01-10-2022 14:45Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO17-4SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-40 - 9
    01-10-2022 14:30Sportpark De IJsselweideST: Gendringen/SVGG JO19-2Longa '30 JO19-21 - 3
    01-10-2022 13:15Sportpark 't HuitinkveldFC Trias JO15-2JMLonga '30 JO15-21 - 5
    01-10-2022 13:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 MO20-1Vorden MO20-16 - 0
    01-10-2022 13:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO17-3SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO17-12 - 8
    01-10-2022 13:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO15-3SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO15-30 - 11
    01-10-2022 13:00Sportpark 't HoutbroekAjax B JO17-1Longa '30 JO17-57 - 1
    01-10-2022 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO14-1JMWarnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM3 - 1
    01-10-2022 11:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 MO15-1Avanti W. MO15-12 - 2
    01-10-2022 11:00Sportpark Wesselerbrink MiddenUDI JO12-1JMLonga '30 JO12-3JM5 - 3
    01-10-2022 10:45Sportpark OberinkVarsseveld JO11-3Longa '30 JO11-31 - 7
    01-10-2022 10:45Sportpark De Brouwer SJO UNO'21 JO12-2Longa '30 JO12-45 - 6
    01-10-2022 10:45Sportpark De MatenDos Kampen JO17-1Longa '30 JO17-1JM3 - 1
    01-10-2022 10:30Sportpark ZuidveenBe Quick Z. JO14-1Longa '30 JO14-22 - 3
    01-10-2022 10:30Sportpark JaspersFC Winterswijk JO15-1JMLonga '30 JO15-1JM1 - 3
    01-10-2022 10:30Europlanit Buiten Sportpark VordenVorden MO13-1 (9-tal)Longa '30 MO13-12 - 2
    01-10-2022 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO12-1JMSJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-1JM3 - 3
    01-10-2022 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO11-2RKZVC JO11-10 - 13
    01-10-2022 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO11-4JMSJO AZSV - AD '69 JO11-5JM4 - 1
    01-10-2022 10:00Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 JO12-2OBW JO12-21 - 3
    01-10-2022 10:00Sportpark 't Nieuwe OostBarneveld JG1JMST: Longa '30/Grol JG1GJM6 - 2
    01-10-2022 09:45Sportpark DichterenVIOD JO11-1Longa '30 JO11-1JM6 - 2
    01-10-2022 08:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga'30 JO13-2SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-34 - 4
    30-09-2022 20:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 45+1AD '69 45+10 - 4
    30-09-2022 19:30Longa'30 sportcomplexLonga '30 45+1SJO/SSA HMC '17 45+12 - 0
    28-09-2022 19:00Sportpark VillekampSJO AZSV - AD '69 JO17-4Longa '30 JO17-55 - 4