• Programma Uit Pupillen

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechterDetails
    17-11-2018 08:30AZSV JO11-4Longa '30 JO11-3Te spelen
    17-11-2018 08:30SDOUC MO13-1Longa '30 MO13-1Te spelen
    17-11-2018 08:30AZSV JO10-5Longa '30 JO10-5Te spelen
    17-11-2018 08:30FC Winterswijk JO12-3Longa '30 JO12-4Te spelenB. (Bryan) Toebes
    17-11-2018 08:45HSC '21 JO8-2Longa '30 JO8-4Te spelen
    17-11-2018 09:00v.v. Twenthe JO10-1Longa '30 JO10-3Te spelen
    17-11-2018 09:00DVC 26 JO8-2GLonga '30 JO8-2GTe spelen
    17-11-2018 09:30SJO HMC '17 JO9-1Longa '30 JO9-4GTe spelen
    17-11-2018 09:45De Tubanters 1897 JO12-1Longa '30 JO12-1Te spelen
    17-11-2018 10:00Rekken JO9-2GLonga '30 JO9-6GTe spelen
    17-11-2018 10:00Grol JO13-2Longa '30 JO13-2Te spelenR.E.G.M. (Rudie) Oesterholt
    17-11-2018 10:00Varsseveld JO11-1Longa '30 JO11-1Te spelen
    17-11-2018 10:00Varsseveld JO9-1Longa '30 JO9-3GTe spelen
    17-11-2018 10:15ST: SP Haarlo/Noordijk JO13-1GLonga '30 JO13-4Te spelen
    17-11-2018 10:30Warnsveldse Boys JO10-2Longa '30 JO10-4Te spelen
    17-11-2018 10:45Oranje Nassau JO13-1GLonga '30 JO13-1Te spelenL.J. (Lars) Bosch
    24-11-2018 08:30Pax JO9-1Longa '30 JO9-2Te spelen
    24-11-2018 08:30FC Trias JO11-2GLonga '30 JO11-1Te spelen
    24-11-2018 08:30Zelos MO13-1Longa '30 MO13-1Te spelen
    24-11-2018 08:30FC Trias JO10-1GLonga '30 JO10-1Te spelen
    24-11-2018 08:30FC Winterswijk JO10-4Longa '30 JO10-6Te spelen
    24-11-2018 08:45HSC '21 JO9-2Longa '30 JO9-4GTe spelen
    24-11-2018 08:45Markelo JO10-1Longa '30 JO10-2Te spelen
    24-11-2018 08:45OBW JO8-1Longa '30 JO8-3GTe spelen
    24-11-2018 09:30Meddo SC JO13-1GLonga '30 JO13-3Te spelen
    24-11-2018 09:30RKZVC JO11-2Longa '30 JO11-4Te spelen
    24-11-2018 09:45Bon Boys JO11-2Longa '30 JO11-2Te spelen
    24-11-2018 10:00Grol MO11-1Longa '30 MO11-1Te spelen
    24-11-2018 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-1Longa '30 JO9-1Te spelen
    24-11-2018 11:00VIOD JO12-1Longa '30 JO12-3Te spelen
    24-11-2018 11:15BWO JO13-1Longa '30 JO13-1Te spelen