• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatus
    22-03-2019 19:30Grolse Boys 35+1Longa '30 35+2Te spelen
    22-03-2019 20:00FC Eibergen 35+4Longa '30 35+2Te spelen
    22-03-2019 20:30Longa '30 35+2Grol 35+2Te spelen
    23-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO13-4v.v. Twenthe JO13-1Te spelen
    23-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO9-1VIOD JO9-1Te spelen
    23-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO8-2GVIOD JO8-4Te spelen
    23-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO8-1FC Trias JO8-1Te spelen
    23-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO9-6GSJO MEC/Bredevoort JO9-1GTe spelen
    23-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO8-5SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO8-2GTe spelen
    23-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO13-3SJO Den Dam/NVC JO13-1GTe spelen
    23-03-2019 08:30FC Eibergen JO12-3Longa '30 JO12-4Te spelen
    23-03-2019 09:00Varsseveld JO8-2Longa '30 JO8-4Te spelen
    23-03-2019 09:00Rietmolen JO9-1GLonga '30 JO9-4GTe spelen
    23-03-2019 09:00Silvolde JO9-2Longa '30 JO9-5Te spelen
    23-03-2019 09:30Longa '30 MO11-1Zelhem MO11-1Te spelen
    23-03-2019 09:30FC RDC JO12-1Longa '30 JO12-2Te spelen
    23-03-2019 09:45Excelsior '31 JO14-1Longa '30 JO14-1Te spelen
    23-03-2019 09:45AZSV JO9-1Longa '30 JO9-3GTe spelen
    23-03-2019 10:00Longa '30 JO12-1De Tubanters 1897 JO12-1Te spelen
    23-03-2019 10:00Longa '30 MO13-1Sprinkhanen MO13-1Te spelen
    23-03-2019 10:00Longa '30 JO11-4FC Eibergen JO11-2Te spelen
    23-03-2019 10:00Longa '30 JO11-1FC Trias JO11-1Te spelen
    23-03-2019 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-1Longa '30 JO9-2Te spelen
    23-03-2019 10:00FC Eibergen JO15-3Longa '30 JO15-3Te spelen
    23-03-2019 10:00SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO10-1Longa '30 JO10-4Te spelen

    Bekijk complete programma

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    16-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO12-3FC Trias JO12-48 - 3
    16-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO11-2Varsseveld JO11-14 - 6
    16-03-2019 08:30Longa '30 JO13-2VIOD JO13-2G1 - 4
    16-03-2019 08:30DZC '68 JO12-1Longa '30 JO12-18 - 0
    16-03-2019 08:30AZC JO12-1Longa '30 JO12-26 - 3
    16-03-2019 09:00AD '69 JO11-1Longa '30 JO11-46 - 2
    16-03-2019 09:30Longa '30 MO11-1DZSV MO11-110 - 0
    16-03-2019 10:00Longa '30 JO13-1Grol JO13-12 - 1
    16-03-2019 10:00Longa '30 JO11-3Silvolde JO11-17 - 3
    16-03-2019 10:00Loenermark JG1ST: Longa '30/Grol JG22 - 8

    Bekijk alle uitslagen