• 4 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 sep. 09:30Longa '30 4 - MEC 2Longa'30 sportcomplex
    6 okt. 09:30Longa '30 4 - SDOUC 3Longa'30 sportcomplex
    13 okt. 10:00Keijenburgse Boys 2 - Longa '30 4Sportpark Keijenburgse Boys
    20 okt. 09:30Longa '30 4 - VIOS B. 3Longa'30 sportcomplex
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 sep.MEC 3 - Longa '30 43 - 7
    15 sep.SJO/SSA HMC '17 3 - Longa '30 43 - 4
    22 sep.KSV 2 - Longa '30 41 - 4
  • Competitiestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Longa '30 411004133
    2VIOS B. 311003123
    3Pax 411002023
    4Doetinchem 311003213
    5MEC 210101101
    6Varsseveld 310101101
    7Etten 200000000
    8SDOUC 300000000
    9Ulftse Boys 200000000
    10Keijenburgse Boys 2100123-10
    11Grol 4100113-20
    12SJO/SSA HMC '17 2100102-20
    13KSV 2100114-30